Is The Jolly Hog Colman's 6 British Outdoor Bred Sausages 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Outdoor Bred RSPCA Assured Pork (80%), Mustard Flour (9%), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Ground White Pepper, Emulsifier: Diphosphates, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite , Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Vegetable Fibre, Dextrose, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Colour: Paprika Extract, Filled into natural Pork casings
Check The Jolly Hog Colman's 6 British Outdoor Bred Sausages 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Jolly Hog Colman's 6 British Outdoor Bred Sausages 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBreakfast Item


