Is The Jolly Hog Outdoor Bred Roasted Ham 100G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Antioxidant Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative Sodium Nitrite, Prepared with 110g of pork per 100g of product, Moisture is lost during cooking and roasting
Check The Jolly Hog Outdoor Bred Roasted Ham 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Jolly Hog Outdoor Bred Roasted Ham 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
The Jolly Hog Outdoor Bred Roasted Ham 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


