Is The Juice Company 100% Fruit Smoothies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE (54%), PINEAPPLE JUICE (28%), Banana Purée, MANGO PURÉE (2%), Peach Purée.

Check The Juice Company 100% Fruit Smoothies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking