Is The Keg Prime Rib Beef Burgers Soy Free?

Description
Robust, savory roast-like flavor with a tender, juicy interior and slightly coarse, steak-like texture; typically prepared on a grill or skillet and served on buns with toppings. Reviewers commonly note consistent quality, reliable cooking performance, and satisfying, hearty mouthfeel, often chosen for casual meals and weekend gatherings and easy preparation.

Description
Robust, savory roast-like flavor with a tender, juicy interior and slightly coarse, steak-like texture; typically prepared on a grill or skillet and served on buns with toppings. Reviewers commonly note consistent quality, reliable cooking performance, and satisfying, hearty mouthfeel, often chosen for casual meals and weekend gatherings and easy preparation.
Ingredients
Beef, Water, Flavour, Salt, Spices, Canola Oil
Check The Keg Prime Rib Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Keg Prime Rib Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
KICK UP THE FLAVOR OF ROAST BEEF, MASHED POTATOES AND BLOODY MARYS.
Ball Pork Prime Uncured Beef Franks
Great Value 100% Pure Beef Burgers, 75% Lean/25% Fat, 8 lbs, 32 Count
Where to buy
The Keg Prime Rib Beef Burgers is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Patty


