Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Kroger Simple Truth Zero Sugar Cultured Dairy Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH LACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM, AND L. CASE). CONTAINS MILK.

Check The Kroger Simple Truth Zero Sugar Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? The Kroger Simple Truth Zero Sugar Cultured Dairy Blend | Spoonful