Is The Last Cow Ginger Ice Cream, Ginger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM MIX (PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GRADE A WHEY, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), GROUND GINGER.

Check The Last Cow Ginger Ice Cream, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go