Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk (24.2%)), Cheese (23%) (Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria (Milk), Microbial Rennet), Butter (Milk), Emulsfiers (452, 341), Milk Protein, Lactic Acid Concentrate (Milk)

Check Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Wheat Free? Laughing Cow Cheese Snack Triangles | Spoonful