Is The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes.
Check The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Little Potato Company Fresh Creamer Potatoes Blushing Belle Potatoes is available at 5 retailers
IGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


