Is London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Grapefruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sage Extract, Vegetable Extracts for Colour (Sweet Potato, Carrot), Makrut Lime Leaf Distillate
Check London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
The Daily Crave Himalayan Pink Salt Flavored Quinoa Chips
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Where to buy
London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


