Is THE LUAGHING GIRAFFE, SALTED CARAMEL SNAKAROONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (GLUTEN-FREE), PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check THE LUAGHING GIRAFFE, SALTED CARAMEL SNAKAROONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go