Is The Man Shake Burn & Energy Powder Raspberry 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Acetyl-L-Carnitine Hydrochloride L-Carnitine L-Tartrate N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine DL-Choline Bitartrate Anhydrous CaffeineL-TheanineGamma Butyrobetaine Ethyl Ester Hydrochloride (GBB)<BR><BR>Active Blend (Acetyl-L-Carnitine Hydrochloride, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, DL-Choline Bitartrate, Anhydrous Caffeine, L-Theanine, Gamma Butyrobetaine Ethyl Ester Hydrochloride, Vitamins (B3 (Nicotinic Acid), B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), B9 (Folic Acid), B12 (Cyanocobalamin)), Anti-Caking Agents (Acacia Gum, Silicon Dioxide), Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Allura Red).
Check The Man Shake Burn & Energy Powder Raspberry 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Man Shake Burn & Energy Powder Raspberry 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


