Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Maple Guild Organic Coffee Infused Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic steam-crafted Vermont maple syrup, organic coffee beans

Check The Maple Guild Organic Coffee Infused Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Maple Guild Organic Coffee Infused Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? The Maple Guild Organic Coffee Infused Syrup | Spoonful