Is The Market Grocer - Dried Mango Slices (225g Tub) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (59.4%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Sulphites)

Check The Market Grocer - Dried Mango Slices (225g Tub) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Market Grocer - Dried Mango Slices (225g Tub) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go