Is The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Chai -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Ginger, Clove, Roasted Chicory, Black Pepper

Check The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Chai -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Chai -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? The Mate Factor Organic Yerba Mate Chai -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful