Is The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Energizing Mate & Grain Beverage, Dark Roast , 12 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Rich Blend Of Green And Roasted Yerba Mate, Roasted Barley, Carob, Chicory Root Certified Org
Check The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Energizing Mate & Grain Beverage, Dark Roast , 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Energizing Mate & Grain Beverage, Dark Roast , 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Mate Factor Yerba Mate Energizing Mate & Grain Beverage, Dark Roast , 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitterMalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


