Is The MealBetix Lifestyle Wheat Free?

Description
100% Clean Vegan Meal Replacement
Why it's not wheat free
- wheatgrass powder
wheatgrass powder
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
100% Clean Vegan Meal Replacement
Ingredients
*100% CLEAN & RAW (absolutely no pesticides, no herbicides, no fungicides, no GMOs and never processed, cooked or refined in any way and 100% freeze-dried) *HEMP SEED PROTEIN POWDER, *BARLEY GRASS POWDER, *WHEATGRASS POWDER, *SPIRULINA POWDER, *BROCCOLI POWDER, *SPINACH POWDER, *ALFALFA POWDER, *MORINGA POWDER, *COCONUT MILK POWDER, *BEET ROOT POWDER, *GINGER ROOT POWDER, *TOMATO POWDER, *DULSE POWDER, *CINNAMON POWDER, *WHOLE STEVIA LEAF POWDER
Check The MealBetix Lifestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The MealBetix Lifestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Supplement · Powder


