Is The Meat Man Wholesales Meats Chilli Biltong Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar, Gluten Free Tamari Soy Sauce (water, Rice, Defatted Soy Bean, Salt), Herbs, Spices, Chilli

Check The Meat Man Wholesales Meats Chilli Biltong against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? The Meat Man Wholesales Meats Chilli Biltong | Spoonful