Is The Meat Man Wholesales Meats Chilli Biltong Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar, Gluten Free Tamari Soy Sauce (water, Rice, Defatted Soy Bean, Salt), Herbs, Spices, Chilli

Check The Meat Man Wholesales Meats Chilli Biltong against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? The Meat Man Wholesales Meats Chilli Biltong | Spoonful