Is The Meatball Shop Classic Tomato Basil, Classic Tomato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, ONIONS, PURE OLIVE OIL, BASIL, SALT, RED PEPPER, BAY LEAVES.

Check The Meatball Shop Classic Tomato Basil, Classic Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping