Is The Mighty Food Kitchen Keto Granola Grain-free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts & Seeds (93%) (Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut (22%), Almonds (9.5%), Cashew Nuts (7%), Chia Seeds (6%)), Coconut Oil, Cinnamon (1.5%), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract

Check The Mighty Food Kitchen Keto Granola Grain-free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing