Is The Muncher Fishmonger Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (fish), Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Fish.
Check The Muncher Fishmonger Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Muncher Fishmonger Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Chicken Of The Sea Chunk Light Premium Tuna In Water
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
Chicken of the Sea Solid White Premium Albacore Tuna in Water 5 oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


