Is The Mussel Shack Cooked Mussel Meats 150G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mussels (Mytilus chilensis) ( Mollusc )
Check The Mussel Shack Cooked Mussel Meats 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Mussel Shack Cooked Mussel Meats 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


