Is The Natural Chip Co. Tortilla Strips Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Palm), Sea Salt. May Contain Milk And Soy.
Check The Natural Chip Co. Tortilla Strips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Chip Co. Tortilla Strips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


