Is The Natural Confectionery Co Sweets Sour Patch Max Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Invert Sugar, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Food Acids (Fumaric, Tartaric, Citric), Colours (Grape Skin Extract, Anthocyanins, Spirulina, Paprika Oleoresin, Turmeric), Flavours 1 From Wheat And Corn
Check The Natural Confectionery Co Sweets Sour Patch Max against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co Sweets Sour Patch Max in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Natural Confectionery Co Sweets Sour Patch Max is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


