Is THE NATURAL TASTE OF CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check THE NATURAL TASTE OF CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking