Is THE NATURAL TASTE OF CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check THE NATURAL TASTE OF CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE NATURAL TASTE OF CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


