Is THE NATURALLY CAFFEINATED JUICE, CRANBERRY ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL CAFFEINE FROM GREEN COFFEE BEANS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check THE NATURALLY CAFFEINATED JUICE, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE NATURALLY CAFFEINATED JUICE, CRANBERRY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


