Is The New Primal Buffalo Style Chicken Stick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, SEA SALT, CHICKEN BROTH, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GROUND RED PEPPER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check The New Primal Buffalo Style Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The New Primal Buffalo Style Chicken Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


