Is The Oline Lade Fire Roasted Red Peppers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Salt
Check The Oline Lade Fire Roasted Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Oline Lade Fire Roasted Red Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingCooking


