Is The Olive Branch Heavenly Crunchy Trio Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ocean cheese (Milk, starter culture, salt, non-animal rennet, cashew nut, penicillium roqueforti culture, enzyme, non-animal rennet), sunflower oil, water, vinegar, basil, tomatoes, olive oil, garlic, onion, unrefined cane sugar, capsicum, sweet paprika, chives, chili, oregano, Contains milk & tree nuts (Cashew).
Check The Olive Branch Heavenly Crunchy Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Olive Branch Heavenly Crunchy Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


