No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Avocado Oil Contains Soy.

Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go
Soy Free? The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame | Spoonful