Is The Only Bean - Organic Edamame Spaghetti Pasta, Gluten Free Noodles (8oz) (1 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame Beans

Check The Only Bean - Organic Edamame Spaghetti Pasta, Gluten Free Noodles (8oz) (1 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Only Bean - Organic Edamame Spaghetti Pasta, Gluten Free Noodles (8oz) (1 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish