Is The Organic Milk Co Organic High Protein Cheddar Block | 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic High Protein Cheddar
Check The Organic Milk Co Organic High Protein Cheddar Block | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Organic Milk Co Organic High Protein Cheddar Block | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


