Is The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic whey protein concentrate from organic milk (92.2%), unrefined organic coconut sugar (6.8%), ground organic Bourbon vanilla pods (1%)

Check The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingSmoothie