Is The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic whey protein concentrate from organic milk (92.2%), unrefined organic coconut sugar (6.8%), ground organic Bourbon vanilla pods (1%)
Check The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
The Organic Protein Co Organic Madagascan Vanilla Whey Protein is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


