Is The Original Cake Bites Classic Italian Rainbow 680g Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour. Sugar, Palm Oil, Eggs, Invert Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali. Sorbitol, Corn Syrup, Raspberries, Whey (milk, Salt, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Dried Glucose Syrup, Glycerin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Chloride, Sorbitan Tristearate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Sodium Propionate, Gum Arabic. Carnauba Wax, Natural & Artificial Flavors. Natural Coloring, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains: Wheat, Egg, Soy & Milk Processed In A Plant That Also Processes Peanuts & Tree Nuts.
Check The Original Cake Bites Classic Italian Rainbow 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Cake Bites Classic Italian Rainbow 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Snack · Piece


