No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin, Salt), Pecans, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Less Than 1% Of Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color

Check THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN | Spoonful