Is The Original Coca-Cola 355 mL Soy Free?

Description
The original Coca-Cola 355 ml is a popular choice for vending and resale purposes. It offers a refreshing and satisfying beverage experience. People appreciate its authentic taste and recognize it as a classic favorite. With its convenient size, it is suitable for on-the-go consumption. The original Coca-Cola 355 ml is widely recognized for its quality and continues to be a go-to option for those seeking a delightful soda experience.

Description
The original Coca-Cola 355 ml is a popular choice for vending and resale purposes. It offers a refreshing and satisfying beverage experience. People appreciate its authentic taste and recognize it as a classic favorite. With its convenient size, it is suitable for on-the-go consumption. The original Coca-Cola 355 ml is widely recognized for its quality and continues to be a go-to option for those seeking a delightful soda experience.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/Glucose-Fructose, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine.
Check The Original Coca-Cola 355 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Coca-Cola 355 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


