Is THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene Color
Check THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


