Is THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene Color

Check THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking