Is THE ORIGINAL CREAMY GIANDUIA PRALINES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PIEDMONT HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, VANILLA POWDER.
Check THE ORIGINAL CREAMY GIANDUIA PRALINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL CREAMY GIANDUIA PRALINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


