This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CoconutChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha | Spoonful