Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Pineapple Passionfruit Beverage Mix Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Turmeric (for Color), Caffeine, Sucralose.
Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Pineapple Passionfruit Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Pineapple Passionfruit Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


