Is The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffeeBreakfast