Is THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium , Iron , Potassium , Almonds , Dates , Semisweet Chocolate Chips , * ( Unsweetened Chocolate , Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Vanilla Extract ) , Apples , Cocoa Powder , Sea Salt .
Check THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThrive Market
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


