Is THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, STRAWBERRY SPINACH CASHEW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APRICOTS, CASHEWS, STRAWBERRIES, SPINACH.

Check THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, STRAWBERRY SPINACH CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go