Is The Original Granola - Cinnamon Oat Clusters with Nuts, Coconut & Dried Cranberries Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Water, Butter With Natural Flavor (Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavor), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Raisins, Desiccated Coconut With Sodium Metabisulfite, Pecans, Walnuts, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Almonds, Cinnamon, Salt, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color
Check The Original Granola - Cinnamon Oat Clusters with Nuts, Coconut & Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Granola - Cinnamon Oat Clusters with Nuts, Coconut & Dried Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Ocean Spray Craisins Gluten-Free The Original Dried Cranberries Value Pack, 24 Oz.
THE ORIGINAL SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORIGINAL
VANILLA GRANOLA CLUSTERS WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT CLUSTERS CEREAL WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA
Where to buy
The Original Granola - Cinnamon Oat Clusters with Nuts, Coconut & Dried Cranberries is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


