Is The Original Hard Candy Mix Since 1856 Washburn's Hard Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, natural & artificial flavors, color added, red 40, yellow 5, red 3, blue 1.
Check The Original Hard Candy Mix Since 1856 Washburn's Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Hard Candy Mix Since 1856 Washburn's Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


