Is THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


