Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SAIB, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check THE ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? THE ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX, MANGO | Spoonful